Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
09/08/2017 20:30 Seniors 1 70 - 70 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE B
13/08/2017 15:00 Seniors 1 59 - 85 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A
16/08/2017 20:30 Fellows Ekeren BBC J21 A 77 - 92 Seniors 1
19/08/2017 21:00 BBC Glory Bazel HSE A 75 - 68 Seniors 1
26/08/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 77 - 100 BBC Spie Izegem HSE A
27/08/2017 15:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 84 - 55 Seniors 1
02/09/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 86 - 81 Antwerp Dynamics vzw HSE A
10/09/2017 15:00 Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE A 56 - 57 Seniors 1
16/09/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 91 - 76 Wuustwezel BBC HSE A
24/09/2017 16:00 BBC Finas Geel HSE B 68 - 90 Seniors 1
30/09/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 59 - 63 Basket Stabroek HSE A
07/10/2017 18:00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B 77 - 54 Seniors 1
14/10/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 87 - 72 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A
21/10/2017 20:30 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A 78 - 55 Seniors 1
28/10/2017 20:45 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A 77 - 66 Seniors 1
05/11/2017 10:30 Hoje BC Hombeek HSE A 71 - 110 Seniors 1
11/11/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 55 - 68 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A
18/11/2017 18:15 Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B 80 - 58 Seniors 1
25/11/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A
02/12/2017 18:15 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D - Seniors 1
10/12/2017 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A - Seniors 1
16/12/2017 21:00 Seniors 1 - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B
05/01/2018 20:30 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B - Seniors 1
13/01/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - Koninklijke Herentalse BBC HSE A
21/01/2018 15:00 Antwerp Dynamics vzw HSE A - Seniors 1
27/01/2018 21:00 Basket Stabroek HSE A - Seniors 1
03/02/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE A
10/02/2018 20:30 Wuustwezel BBC HSE A - Seniors 1
17/02/2018 20:45 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A - Seniors 1
03/03/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - BBC Finas Geel HSE B
10/03/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B
17/03/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B
24/03/2018 20:30 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A - Seniors 1
07/04/2018 21:00 Seniors 1 - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A